Principatu de Múnegu (filledechance) wrote,
Principatu de Múnegu
filledechance

Character Information



Information
Name: Principality of Monaco
AKA: Cosette Grimaldi
Canon Point: October 2011
Age: 19 [appears], +700 [House of Grimaldi]
Birthday: January 8
Population: < 36,000 (2011 est)

Address: 949 Beulah Street
Satou Household: drone, Cosette is mum.

{ thanks, for all the fish }


Regains

☑ Regained
☐ Not Regained


To be completed as game goes.



Tags: ! information, ! ooc
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments